Player Statistics

Looking to register for 2019-2020? Join EDBA

All Players

#PlayerTeamPTS3PMPFGFT%PPG
M HEWSONNomads II00310.0000.0
Alex PEARCENomads II120220.00012.0
Henry ACKERLYWeymouth Raiders1362381441.0269.7
Luca TREVETTWeymouth Raiders113260.0002.2
Owen LEVERSWeymouth Raiders37384100.00012.3
Kyle HOULDENWeymouth Raiders1001280.0001.4
Rob LEGGWeymouth Raiders140990.0001.6
T ELLISNorth Devon1516844.4442.1
S DISKINPlymouth Raiders00210.0000.0
Olivia BENGERUni 1 Ladies40210.0004.0
Sabrina KIUni 2 Ladies00000.0000.0
Ietje HELDTUni 2 Ladies80020.0004.0
Hira RAZAUni 2 Ladies00000.0000.0
Skye KRAMERUni 2 Ladies00220.0000.0
Alannah KINSELLAUni 2 Ladies00000.0000.0
Isabelle BROWNEUni 2 Ladies00000.0000.0
Jenny KRIEKUni 2 Ladies120220.0006.0
Angela CHANGUni 2 Ladies40320.0002.0
Sakina OKOKOUni 2 Ladies00000.0000.0
Sam BROWNWeymouth Raiders00000.0000.0
Jim De BERTRANDWeymouth Raiders00000.0000.0
James COTSONWeymouth Raiders4410360.0007.3
Tomas BUCKLEYNewton Abbot Pacers00000.0000.0
Lewis CUTHBERTExmouth Knights28327251562.36618.9
D ETEMTorbay Tigers11001100.00011.0
M BELALUni 2 Ladies20110.0002.0
V MUTEBIUni 2 Ladies00110.0000.0
K TISSERAWeymouth Raiders4813737.5006.9
A TAKACSUni 2 Ladies00010.0000.0
?C DEMINGPlymouth Raiders00000.0000.0
3059Jordan GRINDRODTorbay Tigers726231278.2616.0
6559Jed DAHIKENomads II00000.0000.0
7147Nathan CHANTTorbay Tigers2116666.6673.5
7670Michael TROULISNomads II821241151.1117.5
25653Orla FITZSIMMONSPlymouth Raiders00000.0000.0
25654Ionna ALEXIOUPlymouth Raiders00000.0000.0
26770Neil BAKERTiverton Titans00000.0000.0
26771Shane BARRELLTiverton Titans00000.0000.0
26775Tom SHARMANTiverton Titans00000.0000.0
26776Gareth TAYLOR-SOUTHALLTiverton Titans00000.0000.0
26779Eddie BROWNExmouth Knights00000.0000.0
26781Jack DAVISExmouth Knights00000.0000.0
26783Francois HELMERExmouth Knights00000.0000.0
26785Sam HOPKINSExmouth Knights00000.0000.0
26788George SINCLAIRExmouth Knights00000.0000.0
26791Chris WORCESTERExmouth Knights00000.0000.0
26799Alex BOYLENomads00000.0000.0
26820Skirmant BANEVICIUSQE Crediton Chargers00000.0000.0
26822Patryk GADEKQE Crediton Chargers00000.0000.0
26823Patrick GARRETTQE Crediton Chargers00000.0000.0
26824Grant LAWSONQE Crediton Chargers00000.0000.0
26827Michael SUCKLEYQE Crediton Chargers00000.0000.0
26833Bob AYRESNorth Devon00000.0000.0
26834Lewis BRENDNorth Devon00000.0000.0
26837Glen FLORESNorth Devon00000.0000.0
26840Craig JONESNorth Devon00000.0000.0
26841Nathaneal JONESNorth Devon00000.0000.0
26845Mathew PATEYNorth Devon00000.0000.0
26847Daniel VANSTONENorth Devon00000.0000.0
26849Barry WRIGHTNorth Devon00000.0000.0
26852Lili BARLOWPacers00000.0000.0
26854Victoria BLACKPacers00000.0000.0
26884Linards AINSONSNewton Abbot Pacers00000.0000.0
26889Robert RIGGNewton Abbot Pacers00000.0000.0
26893Erik ESTUARIANomads00000.0000.0
26895Dave HICKSON (1)Nomads87013870.00010.9
26897Sean LAMBERTNomads II00000.0000.0
26898Henri LITTLENomads4137357.14313.7
26902Ryan PARKER-BOWKER (1)Nomads22032201066.66722.0
26906Daniel MURPHYNomads II00000.0000.0
26907Dominic BOULTNomads II00000.0000.0
26908Alix FALCONNETNomads II00000.0000.0
26910Joseph KEWLEY-JOYNomads II00000.0000.0
26917Barry BAYLEYTorbay Tigers00000.0000.0
26925Sam MAINTorbay Tigers00000.0000.0
26931Chris DAVISBroadclyst00000.0000.0
26934Josh HALLBroadclyst00000.0000.0
26935Keith HALSEYBroadclyst00000.0000.0
26941Adrian JEFFREYBroadclyst00000.0000.0
26970Ryan PERRYTiverton Titans00000.0000.0
40006Luke HICKLINGExmouth Knights4305742.8576.1
40007Julez MENZIESExmouth Knights67751376.9235.2
40008Matt ROPERExmouth Knights510181316.6673.9
40009Alex WINGFIELDExmouth Knights1161111150.00010.5
40010chris worcesterExmouth Knights00000.0000.0
40011James ADDYQE Crediton Chargers00240.0000.0
40012Sam CARTERQE Crediton Chargers12041225.0001.1
40013Charlie EWARTQE Crediton Chargers80660.0001.6
40014Mike LEWISQE Crediton Chargers1750211462.16212.5
40015Matt SMITHQE Crediton Chargers375201166.6673.4
40016Mateusz TOMASZEWSKIQE Crediton Chargers1420171362.50010.9
40017Daniel WIECZOREKQE Crediton Chargers2420361452.17417.3
40018Harry BORTHENQE Crediton Chargers120880.0001.7
40019Isaac COVENQE Crediton Chargers1605110.0001.6
40020Liam DUNNQE Crediton Chargers12412241352.77810.3
40021Koen DUNPHYQE Crediton Chargers12012181051.85212.0
40022Patrick MAC WATTERSQE Crediton Chargers4661213100.0003.5
40023Finlay MORGANQE Crediton Chargers111550.0002.8
40024Aren PAPAZIANQE Crediton Chargers00230.0000.0
40025Jasmine HODGEPacers13319950.00014.8
40026Ali SINDENPacers96014830.43512.0
40028Gill SINDENPacers6065100.0001.5
40029Katie TRANTERPacers1913556.2503.8
40030Anna BARTLETTTaunton Dragons3405940.0003.8
40031Victoria BLACKPacers501111175.0004.5
40032Sophie CORDINGTaunton Dragons1025625.0002.0
40033Emily FARTHINGTaunton Dragons721613925.8068.0
40034Chloe HEMBERYTaunton Dragons00000.0000.0
40035Gail HOPKINSTaunton Dragons797171055.8827.9
40036Hannah PARISHTaunton Dragons400171155.5564.0
40037Natasha PUDDYTaunton Dragons344291119.0483.1
40038Nicky RENDELLTaunton Dragons28014654.5454.7
40039Hannah ROBBINSTaunton Dragons1526850.0001.9
40040Rachel LEWISTaunton Dragons22014930.0002.8
40053Emma RENTON (nee Stainworth)Pacers100760.0002.0
40059Sergi CORCAYBroadclyst19213311165.51717.5
40060Ashley CRISPINBroadclyst3553866.6674.4
40061Alberto DUROBroadclyst741131050.0007.4
40062Barney HALLBroadclyst4877763.6366.9
40063Simon HARDINGBroadclyst1332101244.06811.1
40064Ben STEPHENSBroadclyst80490.0000.9
40065Tony STEVENSBroadclyst402733.3330.6
40066Sam TURNERBroadclyst60440.0001.5
40067Joel WILLIAMSBroadclyst10215231041.66710.2
40068Ferrera GARCIABroadclyst814151059.0918.1
40069Max HAWKINSBroadclyst00010.0000.0
40070Brion ARNOLDNorth Devon84316795.00012.0
40071Adam GREGORYNorth Devon43212816.6675.4
40072Kris MENZIESNorth Devon16820211058.82416.8
40073Samuel OLDERSHAWNorth Devon10277754.38614.6
40074Lewis PARKHOUSENorth Devon220590.0002.4
40075Jason POOLENorth Devon00650.0000.0
40076Matthew POWELLNorth Devon1200211152.94110.9
40077Rob WREYNorth Devon33015443.7508.3
40078Aaron MILLSNorth Devon1918550.0004.8
40079Gareth ELLISNorth Devon2105260.00010.5
40080Ellis TYLERNorth Devon00310.0000.0
40081Adam ATKINSTiverton Titans38211950.0004.2
40082Stephen EVANSTiverton Titans214241216.6671.8
40083Patryk GADEKTiverton Titans1021231266.6678.5
40084Hayden GOOSEYTiverton Titans1331080.0001.6
40085Adam HALSEYTiverton Titans441241127.2734.0
40086Jamie MANATONTiverton Titans14171125.0001.3
40087Graham NESBITTTiverton Titans91107652.94115.2
40088Luke ROBERTSTiverton Titans1600231350.00012.3
40089Rob TAYLOR-SOUTHALLTiverton Titans8516391276.9237.1
40090Nicky WHITETiverton Titans500391043.7505.0
40091Chris CLARKExmouth Knights570121655.5563.6
40092Matt CUTHBERTExmouth Knights18422351459.45913.1
40093Chris DEANExmouth Knights1054221661.2906.6
40094Graham GROVEExmouth Knights2818316.6679.3
40095Alex WILSONExmouth Knights57961040.0005.7
40099Steve BOURKEExmouth Knights41917933.3334.6
40100Joe THOMPSONExmouth Knights55210891.6676.9
40101Rob WALKDENExmouth Knights49081263.6364.1
40103Holly GOODLEFFPacers180105100.0004.5
40104Ashley HARRISPacers78016941.6678.7
40107Katie LEEPacers52012734.7837.4
40108Rebecca SHORTPacers111012970.00012.3
40111Chris ARNOLDNewton Abbot Pacers1291301451.6139.2
40112Connor BESTNewton Abbot Pacers86791069.2318.6
40113Scott CALLAHANNewton Abbot Pacers163111250.0001.3
40114Logan CARROLLNewton Abbot Pacers00580.0000.0
40115Mitchell CARROLLNewton Abbot Pacers23071033.3332.3
40116Connor HEADNewton Abbot Pacers00000.0000.0
40117Paul HOWARDNewton Abbot Pacers371161266.6673.1
40118George KOLAITISWeymouth Raiders493381333.3333.8
40119Gareth LAWSNewton Abbot Pacers224459966.66724.9
40120Brad WARRENNewton Abbot Pacers12513211355.1729.6
40121Jamie WELLERNewton Abbot Pacers19022833.3332.4
40122Michael WESTNewton Abbot Pacers13013620.0002.2
40123Matt BELLAMYBroadclyst1307450.0003.3
40124Chris NIXONBroadclyst00330.0000.0
40125Samuel FLANDERSNewton Abbot Pacers1260251044.44412.6
40126Jamie MANNINGNewton Abbot Pacers704350.0002.3
40127Greg MEAKERNorth Devon67117850.0008.4
40128Bradley NEWTON-CLARKNorth Devon1503216.6677.5
40132Arvydas AKLYSTorbay Tigers170111050.0001.7
40133Dan ALLIBONETorbay Tigers40071075.0004.4
40134Joel ATWELLTorbay Tigers1074121456.5227.6
40135Lloyd BLACKLERTorbay Tigers54630972.7276.0
40136Josh CHAPPELLETorbay Tigers853151540.0005.7
40137Rafal CIECHACKITorbay Tigers682201066.6677.6
40138Ashleigh GRINDRODTorbay Tigers60430.0002.0
40139Josh ISKANDERTorbay Tigers91630.0004.5
40140Ross LITTLETorbay Tigers1120251255.3199.3
40141Richard MORRISONTorbay Tigers00000.0000.0
40142Ryan PITTTorbay Tigers19110550.0003.8
40143Jack THOMPSONTorbay Tigers71014864.28610.1
40144Alex TOPICTorbay Tigers4407728.5716.3
40145Kieron PALMERTorbay Tigers1088141270.9689.0
40148Lemarc ESPINANomads II1401319873.91317.5
40149James GETHRING (1)Nomads648101071.4296.4
40150Jon HALLIDAYNomads17935271666.66711.2
40152Carl KNIGHTNomads II13613301166.66712.4
40153Guy MIZONNomads II52010110.0005.2
40154Geoff MORALESNomads II1343191363.15810.3
40155James MORGAN (1)Nomads220321433.3331.6
40156Jon PARKERNomads II601311035.7146.0
40157Andrew PIKE (1)Nomads II38011833.3334.8
40158Daniel POTTER (1)Nomads1270171065.51712.7
40159Ben ROBERTSNomads48510980.0005.3
40160Nathan ROBINSONNomads69211964.7067.7
40161Chris SHEARS (1)Nomads470281035.2944.7
40162Matthew SLATERNomads II113680.0001.6
40163Gareth SORSBYNomads II25012750.0003.6
40164Oliver WILLSQE Crediton Chargers00430.0000.0
40165Joel YATESQE Crediton Chargers00000.0000.0
40166Clark AGAMBAR-FROUDNewton Abbot Pacers2159281162.29519.5
40167Patrick ENGLISHNomads II201170.0000.3
40168Theo ATKINSNomads590121038.0955.9
40169Andy PIERCENomads II1513666.6672.5
40170Angus PUDGESNomads17018191440.00012.1
40171Alex REIDNomads II731181246.1546.1
40172Christian GLOBIONomads II182530.00018.0
40174Stacey LEEPacers2314450.0005.8
40176Jay MARRIOTTTorbay Tigers971710875.00012.1
40177Stephen POWLESLANDTorbay Tigers00000.0000.0
40178Addison TAILFORDTorbay Tigers707350.0002.3
40208Matt COLENewton Abbot Pacers91720.0004.5
40209M MUGOMBAQE Crediton Chargers00220.0000.0
40214Richard RADFORDNomads II00010.0000.0
40215Katie CAMPBELLPacers300250.0001.5
40219D VANSTONENorth Devon5011100.0005.0
40220J BARTLETTPacers20010.0002.0
40222H PICKTONPacers00210.0000.0
40517Mark TURNERBroadclyst64281185.7145.8
41221Tamara COXPacers80130.0002.7
41274Chris CANHAMWeymouth Raiders502133.3335.0
41291Hayden SCOTTWeymouth Raiders1703520.0003.4
41292Kieron SCOTTWeymouth Raiders367191240.0003.0
41304Thomas BAKAYWeymouth Raiders84118942.85710.5
41311Alex LEGGWeymouth Raiders1721251565.38511.5
41314Scott WHITEWeymouth Raiders43013455.55610.8
41414Max GILMARTINWeymouth Raiders2837460.0007.0
41572Megan BALDISSARAPlymouth Raiders7422650.00014.8
41573Zoe BENNETTPlymouth Raiders29015614.2864.8
41574Danielle CAULWELLPlymouth Raiders00000.0000.0
41575Jamie FERNANDESPlymouth Raiders46213750.0006.6
41576Paula LAGODAPlymouth Raiders120010.00012.0
41577Stevie MAHERPlymouth Raiders16083100.0005.3
41578Beth PEACEPlymouth Raiders41020745.4555.9
41579Crystal PERRINGPlymouth Raiders120970.0002.0
41580Millie ROBERTSPlymouth Raiders79115685.71413.2
41581Sheridan ROBERTSPlymouth Raiders420175100.0008.4
41582Emily SYCAMOREPlymouth Raiders339570.0005.5
41583Ellie WARDPlymouth Raiders00000.0000.0
41600Gemma RANDLESPlymouth Raiders1704477.7784.3
42348D CAMPBELLWeymouth Raiders20110.0002.0
47136Gregory STEWARTTorbay Tigers120670.0001.7
47280Jayne GUPPYWeymouth Huskies7208942.8578.0
47287Laura PEARSONWeymouth Huskies240291033.3332.4
47293Emma SEYMOURWeymouth Huskies303450.0000.8
47298Jo TELFERWeymouth Huskies00310.0000.0
47301Chloe WEAVERWeymouth Huskies20240.0000.7
47305Ellen BLACKWOODWeymouth Huskies6414342.85721.3
47309Lauren HOLDERWeymouth Huskies144041033.33316.0
47347Laura BUCKEWeymouth Huskies820101033.3338.2
47347Emma DODGEWeymouth Huskies503550.0001.0
47351Brett DUNSTERWeymouth Raiders60120.0003.0
47355Carly LAWESWeymouth Huskies430121041.6674.3
47356J LAWESWeymouth Raiders00010.0000.0
70589Andrea ANTICOExeter University II00000.0000.0
70590Octavi CASSALS-FARREExeter University II14013111363.63610.8
70591Daniel Cavalcante CHUNGExeter University III304175.0003.0
70592Nathan COLEExeter University II5535550.00011.0
70593Mike COLVER SMITHExeter University II60561146.1545.5
70594Joel De Lara BOND (1)Exeter University I17622131053.84617.6
70595Eduard FLORESCUExeter University II701201440.0005.0
70596Lucas GRINSTEAD (1)Exeter University I1006151250.0008.3
70597Alexander HADDENExeter University II20010950.0002.2
70598Jamie HARDYExeter University I614171155.0005.5
70599Laurence LAMExeter University III412271350.0003.2
70600Somerset LAWRENCEExeter University II2003650.0003.3
70601Sean MULHEARN (1)Exeter University I98115671.42916.3
70602Geroid O’CALLAGHANExeter University I76616958.8248.4
70603Conrad PRICEExeter University II463101060.0004.6
70604Theo SPIRAExeter University II67610921.4297.4
70605Rory TALLINGExeter University III1316462.5003.3
70606Ryan TURNERExeter University I448131228.5713.7
70607Jos CARTERExeter University II202410.0000.5
70608Declan COKERExeter University III170341353.8461.3
70609Saktish GANESHExeter University II230231230.0001.9
70610Dare GEORGEExeter University II2505537.5005.0
70611Daniel HOExeter University III300241157.1432.7
70612Kymir IBRAGIMOVExeter University II61280.0000.8
70613Max Kelly GEEExeter University III29316120.0002.4
70614Matthew KERRIDGEExeter University II420111160.0003.8
70615Shalindra MADENExeter University I1404562.5002.8
70616Yotam MORAVSKYExeter University III36524875.0004.5
70617Aaron MORENOExeter University III844131438.0956.0
70618Elliot MURRAY (1)Exeter University I1092171065.38510.9
70619Marco NGExeter University III9516101057.1439.5
70620Victor NGExeter University III101013864.70612.6
70621Emmanuel NWACHUKWU (1)Exeter University I45311666.6677.5
70622Erikas PTAKAUSKASExeter University II6320129133.3337.0
70623Alex SCOTT-DUNCANExeter University III3601811100.0003.3
70624Da SONGExeter University I95029946.66710.6
70625Dominic STEFFENExeter University II460111154.5454.2
70626Takchet TANGWANCHAIExeter University III38115950.0004.2
70627Alex WANGExeter University III1208540.0002.4
70628Daniel WATERSExeter University III92361350.0007.1
70629Yuchen ZHUExeter University I68613970.5887.6
70630Aaron GOH (1)Exeter University I124917977.27313.8
73386Jeff CHANExeter University II00220.0000.0
73387Djantai OCTORBAEVExeter University III00000.0000.0
73530Chloe ALPHONSOUni 1 Ladies67133683.33311.2
73531Becky BROWNUni 1 Ladies36047100.0005.1
73532Sarah COMBERUni 1 Ladies71040.0001.8
73533Gaila COMESANA COSTASUni 1 Ladies49010370.00016.3
73534Bailey GEBHARTUni 1 Ladies2622520.0005.2
73535Annabel JACKSONUni 1 Ladies1606433.3334.0
73536Vivian LAUUni 1 Ladies42116942.8574.7
73537Ingrid LIMUni 1 Ladies00000.0000.0
73538Anna LIVERSEDGEUni 1 Ladies240460.0004.0
73539Charlotte MAESUni 1 Ladies1502637.5002.5
73540Roxane MAGNAVALUni 1 Ladies1104250.0005.5
73541Tara MATIJAUni 1 Ladies5408536.36410.8
73542Megan ROBYUni 1 Ladies15013750.0002.1
73543Aina Rodriguez ANGELETUni 1 Ladies131530.0004.3
73544Jeneen SHEHADEHUni 1 Ladies4705683.3337.8
73545Ailis TRUSCOTTUni 1 Ladies3607340.00012.0
73546Emilie TURPINUni 1 Ladies60018966.6676.7
73588Emma BLACKMOREUni 2 Ladies160850.0003.2
73589Ellen CHANUni 2 Ladies39011820.0004.9
73590Celmone COLLINSUni 2 Ladies11317950.0001.2
73591Anita de ANDRADEUni 2 Ladies1104425.0002.8
73592Josephine DROSTEUni 2 Ladies15011825.0001.9
73593Bronte DUFOURUni 2 Ladies111370.0001.6
73594Scarlett HILSONUni 2 Ladies00160.0000.0
73595Evgenia HRIEKOUKIUni 2 Ladies2003625.0003.3
73596Vanessa NASSUUNAUni 2 Ladies00360.0000.0
73597Valeria RAMOS de la VEGAUni 2 Ladies100840.0002.5
73598Marija SOLDATOVICUni 2 Ladies1104750.0001.6
73599Stephanie WISELYUni 2 Ladies36229937.0374.0
73607N DUBOISExeter University III2004550.0004.0