2019/20 Ladies

PlayerFTAFree Throws3 PointersGFT%PPG
Sheridan DISKIN210650.0004.2
N HEMMAN00010.0000.0
C WRIGHT211250.0004.0
Stephanie WISELY21841138.0958.7
B WHITE00010.0002.0
Katie EGAN840650.0002.7
S BROOK210550.0005.8
Emmeline SANDERS20020.0001.0
Ietje HELDT203110.0002.8
Hoi Ying CHANG10501150.0003.0
Isabela LAUGHLAND000110.0001.6
Madeleine Le PAGE6411166.6671.7
Josefine DROSTE4211850.0002.0
Ho Sum Ellen CHAN200110.0002.0
Clara POHLEN200110.0000.4
Sakina Jean OKOKO20040.0000.0
Mayleen SABATHIER00000.0000.0
Yin Tung CHAN (Vivian)30070.0002.3
Leila Aimee Yasmin URSPRUNG00000.0000.0
Jodie Masi TOBAIWA30070.0001.7
Adele TAKACS00040.0000.0
P CRUZ210250.0002.5
Anna BARTLETT00050.0002.0
Victoria LJI00010.0006.0
Lesley BULLEY00030.0000.0
Sharon KERRIDGE-SMITH00450.0004.0
Gemma WILLCOCKS00000.0000.0
Emily WARD00000.0000.0
Ionna ALEXIOU00010.0008.0
Ellie WARD210250.0003.5
Tiffany HUNTER00090.0000.4
Hazel DUNN14301121.4293.7
Sarah EWELS630450.0009.3
Alicia PARSONS00040.0004.5
Sarah LEHMKUEHLER (1)1680950.00013.1
Polina PILIPENKO5421080.0005.7
Maria COLVILLE00050.0002.0
Ying GUO210250.0003.5
Crystal PERRING00050.0003.2
Tyrel O’SULLIVAN (1)1590860.00013.1
Ailis TRUSCOTT(1)620633.3333.3
Ingrid LIM (1)710314.2867.0
Bailey GEBHART (1)3223141071.87513.1
Becky BROWN (1)10831180.00015.8
Vivian LAU10201220.0001.8
Chloe ALPHONSO (1)1511211073.33314.5
Abi JONES310833.3332.1
Louise WALKER00000.0000.0
Katie ROGERS00000.0000.0
Sarah WOOLRIDGE17113864.70611.1
Louise WALKER00000.0000.0
Stacey LEE10761070.0006.9
Malak B00010.0002.0
Jamie FERNANDES650283.3333.5
Sheridan ROBERTS00010.0004.0
Sami PLUCKROSE212650.0002.5
Andi DARBEY00030.0000.0
Abby CHU00060.0002.7
Natasha UNDERHILL2230913.6365.9
Gemma RANDLES341501044.1187.8
Claire COLES18127966.6676.8
Zoe WELLER00030.0002.7
Georgia SHIELDS1040840.0005.0
Nikkie WILSON00060.0000.3
Rachel LEWIS00080.0002.3
Emily THRESHER316933.3334.8
Belinda MACKLIN15100966.6676.4
Tash PUDDY8401050.0002.0
Katalin FULOP420750.0003.6
Gail HOPKINS29180962.0697.8
Stevie MAHER32192959.37512.6
Gill SINDEN200120.0000.8
Holly GOODLEFF6501283.3335.3
Jasmine HODGE14501235.71420.1
Hannah ROBBINS206100.0003.2
Nicky RENDELL8711187.5004.0
Clare MOORE210750.0004.7
Sophie CORDING210450.0000.8
Millie ROBERTS10712670.00013.8
Pauline da SILVA00010.0002.0
Beth PEACE1393969.2319.1
Rania PAPAKONSTANTINOU1115100.0006.4
Emily FARTHING-CHEDZOY291301044.8288.3
Hannah PARISH3221066.6672.6
Emily SYCAMORE00940.0008.3
Ali SINDEN322021262.5009.3
Jo CRIBLEY8701287.5008.6
Emma RENTON4201250.0003.3
Imogen RIDLEY6201233.3331.0
Tamara COX000120.0000.5
Emily SMITH1230925.0001.2
Sofie LARSSON960766.6672.0
Yanisa CHAIKHOT321211237.50011.8