2019/20 Men’s

PlayerFTAFree Throws3 PointersPTS3PMFTMPFGFT%PPG
Chris ARNOLD211407401412766.66710.6
Erikas PTAKAUSKAS0014781401390.0008.7
Erik ESTUARIA6512671255583.33313.4
Carl KNIGHT1054294514750.0004.1
Victor NG13128448126792.3086.3
Matthew LODGE1660490615437.50012.3
Daniel POTTER (1)1070800711770.00011.4
Deividos URBONAS750310512671.4295.2
Chris SHEARS1590250916760.0003.6
Daniel WATERS731321361142.8572.9
Dan MORGAN000000030.0000.0
Ben HARVEY000000120.0000.0
Andrew HILLS000000000.0000.0
Declan COKER720240215728.5713.4
Evan HAYES000000000.0000.0
Alex REDDING000000010.0000.0
Joseph KEWLEY-JOY00434402490.0003.8
Gareth SORSBY000600020.0003.0
Andrew PIKE200600140.0001.5
Barry BAYLEY000000000.0000.0
Rafal CIECHACKI1562592620740.0008.4
Stephen POWLESLAND000000000.0000.0
Shalindra MADEN64119145366.6676.3
Matthew OLINAREL2103011250.0001.5
Sam TURNER000400340.0001.0
Jexter BERRO000400210.0004.0
Joel WILLIAMS106139213616960.00010.2
Ashleigh GRINDROD000200430.0000.7
Ryan PERRY3011910460.0003.2
Jon HALLIDAY63213234250.0006.5
Matt CUTHBERT563520171203519962.50019.0
Jay MARRIOTT (1)000000000.0000.0
Simon FORRAI64121146466.6675.3
Lewis CUTHBERT291918121181915765.51717.3
Jamie WELLER4307031275.0003.5
George HEARD000000000.0000.0
Max McDERMOTT43526535875.0003.3
Harry BORTHEN000200440.0000.5
Alex REID331401387100.0005.7
Isaac COVEN100600670.0000.9
Koen DUNPHY5729141861429211050.87718.6
Angus PUDGES536576311460.00014.3
Aren PAPAZIAN000000000.0000.0
T CHANT001510310.0005.0
Brandon FRASER200800920.0004.0
Alex GONZALEZ35144116414361140.00010.5
C GITHERO000000110.0000.0
Davey ROBERTS330250346100.0004.2
Matthew PORTER000000010.0000.0
Michel MUGOMBA6212912111033.3332.9
Garry McMAHON000600980.0000.8
Patryk GADEK105362357750.0008.9
Paul HOWARD6408046666.6671.3
Graham NESBITT21227217250.00013.5
Daniel HUBBLE658478511883.3335.9
Samuel OLDERSHAW169051092456.25012.8
Lewis PARKHOUSE0001000250.0002.0
James PLOWMAN (1)64432446366.66710.7
Jack PEIRCE8208027525.0001.6
Chengwei WANG0011110320.0005.5
Tristan VIVIER (1)281111751111181039.2867.5
Konrad PRICE000000010.0000.0
Vinay GURNANI000000000.0000.0
Hubert BOCZAR (1)117069078663.63611.5
Thamsanqa MTIZIRA-NONDO6103014316.6671.0
Nicky WHITE0001400430.0004.7
Nathan HAYES (1)000000000.0000.0
Prodromos BONTOZOGLOU63118137950.0002.0
Fergus CASKEY-SUTTON (1)000000000.0000.0
Christopher CONTI1611182111351368.7506.3
Matthew DUNNE (1)000000000.0000.0
Benjamin THOMAS131327772713117100.00011.0
Casper LAMBEEK2103014350.0001.0
Thomas LAPPAGE157150175746.6677.1
Luke HICKLING42020023250.00010.0
Michael GEORGE840180412450.0004.5
Casey DIEKMAN0001000130.0003.3
Mark SY221111253100.0003.7
Joe MacCOURT22060203100.0002.0
Findlay WRIGHT001759170470.0008.4
George SINCLAIR105665651250.00032.5
Alexander LAWTON-SMITH139035096769.2315.0
Alex WINGFIELD25110730117644.00012.2
Yotam MORAVSKY00012001460.0002.0
Lean PADILLA1681611616816750.00016.6
Ka Kiu LEE94018045444.4444.5
Shengshi JI332232383100.0007.7
Andrew HOLLAND39201651205451.28216.3
Matthew FREEMAN102014023420.0003.5
Antonios KATRINAKIS31015012333.3335.0
Sam CARTER4202024850.0000.3
Jonathan PFORDTE117043075863.6365.4
Adam EVANS2109015550.0001.8
Laurence LAM2105013550.0001.0
Matt SMITH424224212950.0002.4
Daniel WIECZOREK37180146018251048.64914.6
Liam DUNN211267061216957.1437.8
Brion ARNOLD106027068360.0009.0
Ross DRAPER43019034675.0003.2
Craig JONES000000000.0000.0
Aaron GOH (1)64331348466.6677.8
Garry MacMAHON000000000.0000.0
Ben CLARK000000000.0000.0
Greg MEAKER (1)1451541517935.7146.0
Jon ROBERTS000000000.0000.0
Lee POTTINGER000000000.0000.0
Mark WILLMER21011011450.0002.8
Thomas SOUCH32014020466.6673.5
Ryan TURNER44426441010100.0002.6
Joe HILL0011910470.0002.7
Emmanuel NWACHUKWU (1)547737415880.0009.1
Alfred STAINES-BYRT000400230.0001.3
Graham HILL4204025450.0001.0
Theo SPIRA (1)9758057271077.7788.0
Conrad PRICE107665678770.0009.3
Mitchell PEARCE000000000.0000.0
Gregory STEWART1472352714950.0003.9
Zachary GIBSON0001000450.0002.0
Ray KIRK000000030.0000.0
Matt COLE0021020640.0002.5
Gareth ELLIS000000000.0000.0
Chris WALKER2105014350.0001.7
Addison TAILFORD1350330514938.4623.7
Sam FLANDERS (1)191107001120757.89510.0
Shaun HOLMES129352394775.0007.4
Ben CLARK (1)420160220750.0002.3
Kris MENZIES (1)241113123131122945.83313.7
Gareth LAWS (1)20192117421199695.00029.0
Andrew PIERCE0001200320.0006.0
Ross LITTLE105029059450.0007.3
Ben TAYLOR (1)16971047925956.25011.6
Vincent BARRY000000030.0000.0
Josh ISKANDER4208022150.0008.0
Adam DOBBY2118111350.0002.7
Adam GREGORY (1)2344343158150.0005.4
Ryann RADFORD200400440.0001.0
Chris CLARK9324923201133.3334.5
Randy VITUG1390750914669.23112.5
Julez MENZIES (1)221168261191250.0006.8
Owen MENZIES001710110.0007.0
Josh CHAPPELLE420100210550.0002.0
Matt ROPER (1)17614116151035.2944.1
Jon ROBERTS5266462191040.0006.4
Lloyd BLACKLER24121696161230850.00012.0
Brad WARREN (1)20172399231713885.00012.4
Bradley NEWTON-CLARK (1)420880219850.00011.0
Aaron MILLS000000000.0000.0
Geoff MORALES2814078014171050.0007.8
Ben ELLIS12551175513741.66716.7
Rob WREY000000000.0000.0
Kieron PALMER241918126181918979.16714.0
Dave HICKSON (1)630850324850.00010.6
Rob WALKDEN (1)73328334742.8574.0
Jake WILLIAMSON (1)63223232250.00011.5
Ryan PITT0001000410.00010.0
Connor HEAD001910260.0001.5
Guy MIZON21130114950.0003.3
Tyler ELLIS (1)61019019816.6672.4
Stephen EVANS54432447780.0004.6
Rob TAYLOR-SOUTHALL0011571102190.0006.3
Hayden GOOSEY319709112833.3338.8
Jordan GRINDROD1631142131136193.7507.0
Mitchell PEARCE941511415644.4448.5
Henri LITTLE331315175151311739.39425.0
Lemarc ESPINA331930248301917957.57627.6
Josh HOLLAND2001400220.0007.0
James GETHRING37170102017361145.9469.3
Joel ATWELL1125515212418.18212.8
Charles BARLOW41122116625.0003.7
Nathan ROBINSON (1)861771691075.0007.7
Patrick ENGLISH000200570.0000.3
James MORGAN (1)1055325528950.0003.6
Michael WEST322362211666.6676.0
Nathan CHANT42121123450.0005.3
Ben ROBERTS (1)1671588157151043.7508.8
Matthew KERRIDGE12486484101033.3336.4
Jack THOMPSON (1)251017511017940.0008.3
Somerset LAWRENCE (1)1611067011211068.7506.7
Elliot MURRAY (1)1613511251311981.25012.4
Jonty POVOAS241035731015841.6677.1
Matt EDWARDS000000020.0000.0
Tim PORTER000000000.0000.0
Ashley CRISPIN7315721533942.8578.0
Eduard FLORESCU1031781315830.0009.8
Dominic STEFFEN1550290516733.3334.1
Patrick MAC WATTERS008448012100.0004.4
N ALMAZORA6029111412916748.33316.3
Mike LEWIS32170197017231053.12519.7
Steven HARVEY0001400220.0007.0
James ADDY000000010.0000.0
Chris DEAN8387183181037.5007.1
Kymir IBRAGIMOV11181128100.0001.0
Steve BOURKE2031530430.0005.0
Ben STEPHENS8725527141187.5005.0
Jeff CHAN612192113716.6672.7
Theo ATKINS63025037850.0003.1
Tony STEVENS3206021566.6671.2
Simon HARDING64232244366.66710.7
Will HOLLAND-KING106644669960.0004.9
Alberto DURO SANCHEZ1590830919860.00010.4
Matt SAUNDERS15714417161046.6674.4
Mark TURNER261668061671161.5387.3
Barney HALL000000000.0000.0
Barry WRIGHT (1)65049056483.33312.3