All Players

#PlayerTeamPTS3PMPFGFT%PPG
A11968Paul HOWARDNewton Abbot Pacers431261466.6673.1
A15411Kieron PALMER (1)Torbay Tigers1379161373.91310.5
A5647Stephen EVANSTiverton Titans285261416.6672.0
A005376Adam HALSEYTiverton Titans541261433.3333.9
A12374Luke ROBERTSTiverton Titans2200251651.28213.8
A5902Rob TAYLOR-SOUTHALLTiverton Titans9518461576.9236.3
A5659Nicky WHITETiverton Titans720471338.8895.5
A8903Chris CLARKExmouth Knights570121655.5563.6
A10776Chris DEANExmouth Knights1054221661.2906.6
A23792Luke HICKLINGExmouth Knights4305742.8576.1
A172Julez MENZIESExmouth Knights67751376.9235.2
A4147Alex WINGFIELDExmouth Knights1161111150.00010.5
A5349Gareth ELLISNorth Devon48310475.00012.0
A6203Adam GREGORYNorth Devon1023161338.4627.8
A5328Craig JONESNorth Devon00000.0000.0
A8001Greg MEAKERNorth Devon1078241455.2637.6
A0247Kris MENZIESNorth Devon25533321660.00015.9
A6154Bradley NEWTON-CLARKNorth Devon3005442.8577.5
A0261Matthew POWELLNorth Devon1700271548.88911.3
A5575Rob WREYNorth Devon41023740.9095.9
A5802Barry WRIGHTNorth Devon00000.0000.0
A18992Jasmine HODGEPacers2351101162.50021.4
A25319Stacey LEEPacers3026650.0005.0
A76Emma RENTONPacers2401080.0003.4
A4186Ali SINDENPacers1030181032.00010.3
A24621Gill SINDENPacers6076100.0001.2
A20421Chris ARNOLDNewton Abbot Pacers1622361650.00010.1
A11832Samuel FLANDERSNewton Abbot Pacers1480281151.85213.5
A11170Brad WARRENNewton Abbot Pacers12913211457.1439.2
A8146Joel ATWELLTorbay Tigers1204151556.0008.0
A10493Barry BAYLEYTorbay Tigers00000.0000.0
A9563Lloyd BLACKLERTorbay Tigers736351072.4147.3
A9722Josh CHAPPELLETorbay Tigers964201640.0006.0
A21716Rafal CIECHACKITorbay Tigers722231066.6678.0
A18721Jordan GRINDROD (1)Torbay Tigers826261372.0006.3
A15350Josh ISKANDERTorbay Tigers153640.0005.0
A9193Ross LITTLE (1)Torbay Tigers1360301360.71410.5
A10089Stephen POWLESLANDTorbay Tigers00000.0000.0
A1432Gregory STEWARTTorbay Tigers120670.0001.7
A1710Ashley CRISPINBroadclyst55931066.6675.5
A4428Alberto DUROBroadclyst861211350.0006.6
A20155Barney HALLBroadclyst639151052.6326.3
A4606Simon HARDINGBroadclyst1983161746.15411.6
A22202Tony STEVENSBroadclyst604833.3330.8
A2977Mark TURNERBroadclyst9651215220.0006.4
A4869Sam TURNERBroadclyst80660.0001.3
A4972Joel WILLIAMSBroadclyst13318291450.0009.5
A18449Ashleigh GRINDRODTorbay Tigers60430.0002.0
A10061Hayden GOOSEYTiverton Titans13310110.0001.2
A11822Ryan PERRYTiverton Titans00000.0000.0
A11097Matt CUTHBERTExmouth Knights18422351459.45913.1
A9414Matt ROPERExmouth Knights510181316.6673.9
A7475Rachel LEWISTaunton Dragons300161130.0003.0
A6981Anna BARTLETTTaunton Dragons37151140.0003.4
A6920Victoria LJIPacers612151375.0004.7
A13293Sophie CORDINGTaunton Dragons1728827.2732.4
A7042Emily FARTHING-CHEDZOYTaunton Dragons721613925.8068.0
A6918Gail HOPKINSTaunton Dragons907201157.8958.2
A7461Hannah PARISHTaunton Dragons471181354.5453.9
A6019Natasha PUDDYTaunton Dragons404311316.0003.1
A6956Nicky RENDELLTaunton Dragons34016846.1544.3
A7067Hannah ROBBINSTaunton Dragons26291050.0002.6
A23011Jack THOMPSONTorbay Tigers75014964.2869.4
A12911Adam ATKINSTiverton Titans585141250.0004.8
A5641Patryk GADEKTiverton Titans1241291566.6678.3
A13397Graham NESBITTTiverton Titans91107652.94115.2
A4311Aaron MILLSNorth Devon692231036.3647.7
A5299Samuel OLDERSHAWNorth Devon119713957.14313.2
A6371Lewis PARKHOUSENorth Devon32171575.0002.1
A4381Ben STEPHENSBroadclyst2118140.0001.5
A329Ailis TRUSCOTT(1)Uni 1 Ladies3607340.00012.0
A22173Ingrid LIM (1)Uni 1 Ladies00000.0000.0
A21383Bailey GEBHART (1)Uni 1 Ladies4443737.5006.3
A21384Becky BROWN (1)Uni 1 Ladies72291057.1437.2
A21387Vivian LAUUni 1 Ladies501201133.3334.5
A221Chloe ALPHONSO (1)Uni 1 Ladies81175883.33310.1
M HEWSONNomads II00310.0000.0
Alex PEARCENomads II120220.00012.0
Henry ACKERLYWeymouth Raiders1692431643.39610.6
Luca TREVETTWeymouth Raiders133270.0002.2
Owen LEVERSWeymouth Raiders37384100.00012.3
Kyle HOULDENWeymouth Raiders1001490.0001.3
Rob LEGGWeymouth Raiders18010100.0001.8
A0237Tyler ELLISNorth Devon1618945.4552.0
A20928Aaron GOH (1)Exeter University I17310261467.56812.4
A20464Ryan TURNERExeter University I6011161733.3333.5
A20938Emmanuel NWACHUKWU (1)Exeter University I49313966.6675.4
A20931Elliot MURRAY (1)Exeter University I1652321557.50011.0
A20486Theo SPIRA (1)Exeter University II1088141233.3339.0
A21140Eduard FLORESCUExeter University II881271746.1545.2
A22713Conrad PRICEExeter University II574111260.0004.8
A21134Kymir IBRAGIMOVExeter University II61280.0000.8
A21131Erikas PTAKAUSKASExeter University II92231912100.0007.7
A23509Dominic STEFFENExeter University II470141346.6673.6
A20932Somerset LAWRENCEExeter University II2804654.5454.7
A22400Matthew KERRIDGEExeter University II480131361.5383.7
A21136Victor NGExeter University III1461171165.38513.3
A21138Daniel WATERSExeter University III1073111653.3336.7
A22732Declan COKERExeter University III300391653.3331.9
A25697Holly GOODLEFFPacers23013775.0003.8
A6664Gemma RANDLESPlymouth Raiders5309762.5007.6
S DISKINPlymouth Raiders60620.0006.0
Olivia BENGERUni 1 Ladies40210.0004.0
Sabrina KIUni 2 Ladies00000.0000.0
Ietje HELDTUni 2 Ladies80020.0004.0
Hira RAZAUni 2 Ladies00000.0000.0
Skye KRAMERUni 2 Ladies00220.0000.0
Alannah KINSELLAUni 2 Ladies00000.0000.0
Isabelle BROWNEUni 2 Ladies00000.0000.0
Jenny KRIEKUni 2 Ladies120220.0006.0
Angela CHANGUni 2 Ladies40320.0002.0
Sakina OKOKOUni 2 Ladies00000.0000.0
Sam BROWNWeymouth Raiders00000.0000.0
Jim De BERTRANDWeymouth Raiders00000.0000.0
James COTSONWeymouth Raiders4410360.0007.3
A8175Gareth LAWSNewton Abbot Pacers25551121165.85423.2
Tomas BUCKLEYNewton Abbot Pacers00000.0000.0
A11867Ryan PITTTorbay Tigers19110550.0003.8
Jay MARRIOTT (1)Torbay Tigers971710875.00012.1
A4831Nathan CHANTTorbay Tigers2518766.6673.6
A10279Lewis CUTHBERTExmouth Knights28327251562.36618.9
A12016Connor HEADNewton Abbot Pacers60320.0003.0
A24338Jamie WELLERNewton Abbot Pacers19022833.3332.4
A10615Rob WALKDENExmouth Knights49081263.6364.1
D ETEMTorbay Tigers11001100.00011.0
M BELALUni 2 Ladies20110.0002.0
A20933Jeff CHANExeter University II00220.0000.0
V MUTEBIUni 2 Ladies00110.0000.0
A15389Addison TAILFORDTorbay Tigers707350.0002.3
A20452Matt COLENewton Abbot Pacers91720.0004.5
K TISSERAWeymouth Raiders4815837.5006.0
A18101Tamara COXPacers80130.0002.7
A TAKACSUni 2 Ladies00020.0000.0
?C DEMINGPlymouth Raiders00000.0000.0
Nathan HAYES (1)Torbay Tigers00000.0000.0
A12984Fergus CASKEY-SUTTON (1)-00000.0000.0
A11842Matthew DUNNE (1)-00000.0000.0
A4370Ray KIRK-00000.0000.0
A6389Ryan RADFORD-00000.0000.0
A6570Tim PORTER-00000.0000.0
A7828Ben ELLIS-00000.0000.0
A8153Shaun HOLMES-00000.0000.0
A8155Mark SY-00000.0000.0
A8176Christopher WALKER-00000.0000.0
A8475Randy VITUG-00000.0000.0
A9636Steven HARVEY-00000.0000.0
A12892Lean PADILLA-00000.0000.0
A16101Charles BARLOW-00000.0000.0
A16788Andrew HOLLAND-00000.0000.0
A17600Josh HOLLAND-00000.0000.0
A1691Abi JONES-00000.0000.0
A1911Emily THRESHER-00000.0000.0
A3387Andi DARBEY-00000.0000.0
A5336Katalin FULOP-00000.0000.0
A6428Georgia SHIELDS-00000.0000.0
A6659Natasha UNDERHILL-00000.0000.0
A6698Emily SMITH-00000.0000.0
A7171Clare MOORE-00000.0000.0
A9446Ross DRAPER-00000.0000.0
A9461Garry MacMAHONTorbay Tigers Too00000.0000.0
A10239Ben CLARKTorbay Tigers Too00000.0000.0
A3152Jon ROBERTSTorbay Tigers Too00000.0000.0
A14980Lee POTTINGERTorbay Tigers Too00000.0000.0
A10960George HEARDTiverton Titans00000.0000.0
A10321Max McDERMOTT-00000.0000.0
A19712Belinda MACKLINDevon Peelers00000.0000.0
A6428Lesley BULLEYDevon Peelers00000.0000.0
A4886Sharon KERRIDGE-SMITHDevon Peelers00000.0000.0
A23321Gemma WILLCOCKSDevon Peelers00000.0000.0
A9602Brandon FRASERBroadclyst00000.0000.0
A4836Alex GONZALEZBroadclyst00000.0000.0
A25789C GITHEROExmouth Knights00000.0000.0
A10214J WILLIAMSONExmouth Knights00000.0000.0
A9825Mitchell PEARCEK&S Autos00000.0000.0
A18541Davey ROBERTSK&S Autos00000.0000.0
A18877Matthew PORTERK&S Autos00000.0000.0
A9461Garry McMAHONTorbay Tigers00000.0000.0
A10239Ben CLARKTorbay Tigers00000.0000.0
A3152Jon ROBERTSTorbay Tigers00000.0000.0
A23583Zachary GIBSONNewton Abbot Pacers00000.0000.0
A11812Daniel HUBBLENewton Abbot Pacers00000.0000.0
A10518Jo CRIBLEYPacers00000.0000.0
A17868Tiffany HUNTERPacers00000.0000.0
A22925Hazel DUNNPacers00000.0000.0
A25333Imogen RIDLEYPacers00000.0000.0
A21385Sarah LEHMKUEHLER (1)Uni 1 Ladies00000.0000.0
A21388Polina PILIPENKOUni 1 Ladies00000.0000.0
A21389Maria COLVILLEUni 1 Ladies00000.0000.0
A21391Ying GUOUni 1 Ladies00000.0000.0
A21654Sofie LARSSONUni 1 Ladies00000.0000.0
A21390Tyrel O’SULLIVAN (1)Uni 1 Ladies00000.0000.0
A20927James PLOWMAN (1)Exeter University I00000.0000.0
A20929Jack PEIRCEExeter University I00000.0000.0
A20930Chengwei WANGExeter University I00000.0000.0
A20934Tristan VIVIER (1)Exeter University I00000.0000.0
A20936Jonty POVOASExeter University I00000.0000.0
A20937Hubert BOCZAR (1)Exeter University I00000.0000.0
A23959Thamsanqa MTIZIRA-NONDOExeter University I00000.0000.0
A21132Prodromos BONTOZOGLOUExeter University II00000.0000.0
A21133Christopher CONTIExeter University II00000.0000.0
A21139Benjamin THOMASExeter University II00000.0000.0
A21141Matt SAUNDERSExeter University II00000.0000.0
A21142Casper LAMBEEKExeter University II00000.0000.0
A21130Thomas LAPPAGEExeter University II00000.0000.0
A23961Michael GEORGEExeter University II00000.0000.0
A227722Casey DIEKMANExeter University III00000.0000.0
A22711Joe MacCOURTExeter University III00000.0000.0
A22712Findlay WRIGHTExeter University III00000.0000.0
A22714Will HOLLAND-KINGExeter University III00000.0000.0
A22716Alexander LAWTON-SMITHExeter University III00000.0000.0
A22717Yotam MORAVSKYExeter University III00000.0000.0
A22720Ka Kiu LEEExeter University III00000.0000.0
A22720Shengshi JIExeter University III00000.0000.0
A22725Matthew FREEMANExeter University III00000.0000.0
A22727Antonios KATRINAKISExeter University III00000.0000.0
A22729Jonathan PFORDTEExeter University III00000.0000.0
A22730Adam EVANSExeter University III00000.0000.0
A22731Laurence LAMExeter University III00000.0000.0
A10877Louise WALKERTaunton Dragons00000.0000.0
A7382Katie ROGERSTaunton Tornados00000.0000.0
A7369Claire COLESTaunton Tornados00000.0000.0
A6358Sarah WOOLRIDGETaunton Tornados00000.0000.0
A10877Louise WALKERTaunton Tornados00000.0000.0
A7234Mark WILLMERNorth Devon00000.0000.0
A5465Ben TAYLORNorth Devon00000.0000.0
A6907Thomas SOUCHNorth Devon00000.0000.0
A4933Vincent BARRYNorth Devon00000.0000.0
A6401Joe HILLNorth Devon00000.0000.0
A6028Alfred STAINES-BYRTNorth Devon00000.0000.0
A6394Graham HILLNorth Devon00000.0000.0
A6951Adam DOBBYNorth Devon00000.0000.0
6559Jed DAHIKENomads II00000.0000.0
7670Michael TROULISNomads II1155281347.2738.8
9825Mitchell PEARCE-00000.0000.0
25653Orla FITZSIMMONSPlymouth Raiders00000.0000.0
25654Ionna ALEXIOUPlymouth Raiders00000.0000.0
26770Neil BAKERTiverton Titans00000.0000.0
26771Shane BARRELLTiverton Titans00000.0000.0
26775Tom SHARMANTiverton Titans00000.0000.0
26776Gareth TAYLOR-SOUTHALLTiverton Titans00000.0000.0
26779Eddie BROWNExmouth Knights00000.0000.0
26781Jack DAVISExmouth Knights00000.0000.0
26783Francois HELMERExmouth Knights00000.0000.0
26785Sam HOPKINSExmouth Knights00000.0000.0
26788George SINCLAIRExmouth Knights00000.0000.0
26791Chris WORCESTERExmouth Knights00000.0000.0
26799Alex BOYLENomads00000.0000.0
26820Skirmant BANEVICIUSQE Crediton Chargers00000.0000.0
26822Patryk GADEKQE Crediton Chargers00000.0000.0
26823Patrick GARRETTQE Crediton Chargers00000.0000.0
26824Grant LAWSONQE Crediton Chargers00000.0000.0
26827Michael SUCKLEYQE Crediton Chargers00000.0000.0
26833Bob AYRESNorth Devon00000.0000.0
26834Lewis BRENDNorth Devon00000.0000.0
26837Glen FLORESNorth Devon00000.0000.0
26841Nathaneal JONESNorth Devon00000.0000.0
26845Mathew PATEYNorth Devon00000.0000.0
26847Daniel VANSTONENorth Devon00000.0000.0
26852Lili BARLOWPacers00000.0000.0
26854Victoria BLACKPacers00000.0000.0
26884Linards AINSONSNewton Abbot Pacers00000.0000.0
26889Robert RIGGNewton Abbot Pacers00000.0000.0
26893Erik ESTUARIANomads00000.0000.0
26895Dave HICKSONNomads1100191071.42911.0
26897Sean LAMBERTNomads II00000.0000.0
26898Henri LITTLENomads4137357.14313.7
26902Ryan PARKER-BOWKERNomads28043261367.64721.5
26906Daniel MURPHYNomads II00000.0000.0
26907Dominic BOULTNomads II00000.0000.0
26908Alix FALCONNETNomads II00000.0000.0
26910Joseph KEWLEY-JOYNomads II00000.0000.0
26925Sam MAINTorbay Tigers00000.0000.0
26931Chris DAVISBroadclyst00000.0000.0
26934Josh HALLBroadclyst00000.0000.0
26935Keith HALSEYBroadclyst00000.0000.0
26941Adrian JEFFREYBroadclyst00000.0000.0
40010chris worcesterExmouth Knights00000.0000.0
40011James ADDYQE Crediton Chargers00240.0000.0
40012Sam CARTERQE Crediton Chargers12061425.0000.9
40013Charlie EWARTQE Crediton Chargers80660.0001.6
40014Mike LEWISQE Crediton Chargers2290341756.86313.5
40015Matt SMITHQE Crediton Chargers488201266.6674.0
40016Mateusz TOMASZEWSKIQE Crediton Chargers1710221659.09110.7
40017Daniel WIECZOREKQE Crediton Chargers2690431751.89915.8
40018Harry BORTHENQE Crediton Chargers120880.0001.7
40019Isaac COVENQE Crediton Chargers1605120.0001.5
40020Liam DUNNQE Crediton Chargers16220301652.50010.8
40021Koen DUNPHYQE Crediton Chargers14312251348.78011.0
40022Patrick MAC WATTERSQE Crediton Chargers6591916100.0004.1
40023Finlay MORGANQE Crediton Chargers111550.0002.8
40024Aren PAPAZIANQE Crediton Chargers00240.0000.0
40029Katie TRANTERPacers2413655.5564.0
40034Chloe HEMBERYTaunton Dragons00000.0000.0
40059Sergi CORCAYBroadclyst24420351568.11616.3
40068Ferrera GARCIABroadclyst1165201453.5718.3
40069Max HAWKINSBroadclyst00010.0000.0
40070Brion ARNOLDNorth Devon101318980.00011.2
40075Jason POOLENorth Devon00650.0000.0
40080Ellis TYLERNorth Devon00320.0000.0
40086Jamie MANATONTiverton Titans14171425.0001.0
40094Graham GROVEExmouth Knights2818316.6679.3
40095Alex WILSONExmouth Knights57961040.0005.7
40099Steve BOURKEExmouth Knights41917933.3334.6
40100Joe THOMPSONExmouth Knights55210891.6676.9
40104Ashley HARRISPacers941191146.4298.5
40107Katie LEEPacers64016936.3647.1
40108Rebecca SHORTPacers1270171170.00011.5
40112Connor BESTNewton Abbot Pacers86791069.2318.6
40113Scott CALLAHANNewton Abbot Pacers163111250.0001.3
40114Logan CARROLLNewton Abbot Pacers9091050.0000.9
40115Mitchell CARROLLNewton Abbot Pacers29181140.0002.6
40118George KOLAITISWeymouth Raiders493381333.3333.8
40122Michael WESTNewton Abbot Pacers15016733.3332.1
40123Matt BELLAMYBroadclyst1307450.0003.3
40124Chris NIXONBroadclyst00330.0000.0
40126Jamie MANNINGNewton Abbot Pacers704350.0002.3
40132Arvydas AKLYSTorbay Tigers190141150.0001.7
40133Dan ALLIBONETorbay Tigers42081075.0004.7
40141Richard MORRISONTorbay Tigers00000.0000.0
40144Alex TOPICTorbay Tigers4407728.5716.3
40148Lemarc ESPINANomads II15915201075.86215.9
40149James GETHRINGNomads758151365.2175.8
40150Jon HALLIDAYNomads20640331960.00010.8
40152Carl KNIGHTNomads II17015401460.00012.1
40153Guy MIZONNomads II6911314100.0005.3
40154Geoff MORALESNomads II1697261655.88210.6
40155James MORGANNomads260421740.0001.5
40156Jon PARKERNomads II601311035.7146.0
40157Andrew PIKE (1)Nomads II38012933.3334.2
40158Daniel POTTER (1)Nomads1700231357.89513.1
40159Ben ROBERTS (1)Nomads557141175.0005.0
40160Nathan ROBINSONNomads712121064.7067.1
40161Chris SHEARS (1)Nomads540291139.1304.9
40162Matthew SLATERNomads II1136100.0001.2
40163Gareth SORSBYNomads II27012850.0003.4
40164Oliver WILLSQE Crediton Chargers00430.0000.0
40165Joel YATESQE Crediton Chargers00000.0000.0
40166Clark AGAMBAR-FROUDNewton Abbot Pacers29321301366.66722.5
40167Patrick ENGLISHNomads II401190.0000.4
40168Theo ATKINSNomads600121239.1305.0
40169Andy PIERCENomads II4217963.6364.7
40170Angus PUDGESNomads19520211747.82611.5
40171Alex REIDNomads II1061241461.9057.6
40172Christian GLOBIONomads II182530.00018.0
40209M MUGOMBAQE Crediton Chargers00240.0000.0
40214Richard RADFORDNomads II00010.0000.0
40215Katie CAMPBELLPacers300250.0001.5
40219D VANSTONENorth Devon5012100.0002.5
40220J BARTLETTPacers20010.0002.0
40222H PICKTONPacers00210.0000.0
41274Chris CANHAMWeymouth Raiders502133.3335.0
41291Hayden SCOTTWeymouth Raiders1704620.0002.8
41292Kieron SCOTTWeymouth Raiders398191340.0003.0
41304Thomas BAKAYWeymouth Raiders1072261142.85710.7
41311Alex LEGGWeymouth Raiders1852291758.82410.9
41314Scott WHITEWeymouth Raiders43013555.5568.6
41414Max GILMARTINWeymouth Raiders47511650.0007.8
41572Megan BALDISSARAPlymouth Raiders8134850.00011.6
41573Zoe BENNETTPlymouth Raiders36015720.0005.1
41574Danielle CAULWELLPlymouth Raiders00000.0000.0
41575Jamie FERNANDESPlymouth Raiders593191051.7245.9
41576Paula LAGODAPlymouth Raiders120010.00012.0
41577Stevie MAHERPlymouth Raiders29011475.0007.3
41578Beth PEACEPlymouth Raiders740271055.5567.4
41579Crystal PERRINGPlymouth Raiders32013100.0003.6
41580Millie ROBERTSPlymouth Raiders113139876.92314.1
41581Sheridan ROBERTSPlymouth Raiders560207100.0008.0
41582Emily SYCAMOREPlymouth Raiders50127100.0005.6
41583Ellie WARDPlymouth Raiders00010.0000.0
42348D CAMPBELLWeymouth Raiders20110.0002.0
47280Jayne GUPPYWeymouth Huskies7208942.8578.0
47287Laura PEARSONWeymouth Huskies300291133.3332.7
47293Emma SEYMOURWeymouth Huskies504550.0001.0
47298Jo TELFERWeymouth Huskies00310.0000.0
47301Chloe WEAVERWeymouth Huskies20240.0000.7
47305Ellen BLACKWOODWeymouth Huskies8917454.54522.3
47309Lauren HOLDERWeymouth Huskies150051133.33315.0
47347Laura BUCKEWeymouth Huskies960141137.5008.7
47347Emma DODGEWeymouth Huskies503550.0001.0
47351Brett DUNSTERWeymouth Raiders60120.0003.0
47355Carly LAWESWeymouth Huskies481121135.7144.4
47356J LAWESWeymouth Raiders00010.0000.0
70589Andrea ANTICOExeter University II00000.0000.0
70590Octavi CASSALS-FARREExeter University II17716171655.55611.1
70591Daniel Cavalcante CHUNGExeter University III304275.0001.5
70592Nathan COLEExeter University II78410747.61911.1
70593Mike COLVER SMITHExeter University II69781440.0004.9
70594Joel De Lara BOND (1)Exeter University I25531171558.82417.0
70596Lucas GRINSTEAD (1)Exeter University I1299271757.1437.6
70597Alexander HADDENExeter University II200101050.0002.0
70598Jamie HARDYExeter University I754271651.7244.7
70599Laurence LAMExeter University III543291650.0003.4
70601Sean MULHEARN (1)Exeter University I120148975.86213.3
70602Geroid O’CALLAGHANExeter University I918251350.0007.0
70605Rory TALLINGExeter University III1316662.5002.2
70607Jos CARTERExeter University II503516.6671.0
70609Saktish GANESHExeter University II230311430.0001.6
70610Dare GEORGEExeter University II3005650.0005.0
70611Daniel HOExeter University III300241157.1432.7
70613Max Kelly GEEExeter University III44419140.0003.1
70615Shalindra MADENExeter University I1404862.5001.8
70616Yotam MORAVSKYExeter University III606251185.7145.5
70617Aaron MORENOExeter University III974151734.6945.7
70619Marco NGExeter University III12024121356.5229.2
70623Alex SCOTT-DUNCANExeter University III440211350.0003.4
70624Da SONGExeter University I1360461344.44410.5
70626Takchet TANGWANCHAIExeter University III461151150.0004.2
70627Alex WANGExeter University III1609640.0002.7
70629Yuchen ZHUExeter University I686181170.5886.2
73387Djantai OCTORBAEVExeter University III00000.0000.0
73532Sarah COMBERUni 1 Ladies1910650.0003.2
73533Gaila COMESANA COSTASUni 1 Ladies76014575.00015.2
73535Annabel JACKSONUni 1 Ladies2806528.5715.6
73538Anna LIVERSEDGEUni 1 Ladies340570.0004.9
73539Charlotte MAESUni 1 Ladies3806836.3644.8
73540Roxane MAGNAVALUni 1 Ladies1504350.0005.0
73541Tara MATIJAUni 1 Ladies66011736.3649.4
73542Megan ROBYUni 1 Ladies26016820.0003.3
73543Aina Rodriguez ANGELETUni 1 Ladies2915350.0009.7
73544Jeneen SHEHADEHUni 1 Ladies8106884.61510.1
73546Emilie TURPINUni 1 Ladies840191240.0007.0
73588Emma BLACKMOREUni 2 Ladies180870.0002.6
73589Ellen CHANUni 2 Ladies460131122.2224.2
73590Celmone COLLINSUni 2 Ladies183221240.0001.5
73591Anita de ANDRADEUni 2 Ladies2709725.0003.9
73592Josephine DROSTEUni 2 Ladies210131025.0002.1
73593Bronte DUFOURUni 2 Ladies111370.0001.6
73594Scarlett HILSONUni 2 Ladies60390.0000.7
73595Evgenia HRIEKOUKIUni 2 Ladies3105823.0773.9
73596Vanessa NASSUUNAUni 2 Ladies20470.0000.3
73597Valeria RAMOS de la VEGAUni 2 Ladies100840.0002.5
73598Marija SOLDATOVICUni 2 Ladies1104850.0001.4
73599Stephanie WISELYUni 2 Ladies815331147.0597.4
73607N DUBOISExeter University III2804640.0004.7