All Players

#PlayerTeamPTS3PMPFGFT%PPG
M HEWSONNomads II00310.0000.0
Alex PEARCENomads II120220.00012.0
Henry ACKERLYWeymouth Raiders1692431643.39610.6
Luca TREVETTWeymouth Raiders133270.0002.2
Owen LEVERSWeymouth Raiders37384100.00012.3
Kyle HOULDENWeymouth Raiders1001490.0001.3
Rob LEGGWeymouth Raiders18010100.0001.8
T ELLISNorth Devon1618945.4552.0
S DISKINPlymouth Raiders60620.0006.0
Olivia BENGERUni 1 Ladies40210.0004.0
Sabrina KIUni 2 Ladies00000.0000.0
Ietje HELDTUni 2 Ladies80020.0004.0
Hira RAZAUni 2 Ladies00000.0000.0
Skye KRAMERUni 2 Ladies00220.0000.0
Alannah KINSELLAUni 2 Ladies00000.0000.0
Isabelle BROWNEUni 2 Ladies00000.0000.0
Jenny KRIEKUni 2 Ladies120220.0006.0
Angela CHANGUni 2 Ladies40320.0002.0
Sakina OKOKOUni 2 Ladies00000.0000.0
Sam BROWNWeymouth Raiders00000.0000.0
Jim De BERTRANDWeymouth Raiders00000.0000.0
James COTSONWeymouth Raiders4410360.0007.3
Tomas BUCKLEYNewton Abbot Pacers00000.0000.0
Lewis CUTHBERTExmouth Knights28327251562.36618.9
D ETEMTorbay Tigers11001100.00011.0
M BELALUni 2 Ladies20110.0002.0
V MUTEBIUni 2 Ladies00110.0000.0
K TISSERAWeymouth Raiders4815837.5006.0
A TAKACSUni 2 Ladies00020.0000.0
?C DEMINGPlymouth Raiders00000.0000.0
3059Jordan GRINDRODTorbay Tigers826261372.0006.3
6559Jed DAHIKENomads II00000.0000.0
7147Nathan CHANTTorbay Tigers2518766.6673.6
7670Michael TROULISNomads II1155281347.2738.8
25653Orla FITZSIMMONSPlymouth Raiders00000.0000.0
25654Ionna ALEXIOUPlymouth Raiders00000.0000.0
26770Neil BAKERTiverton Titans00000.0000.0
26771Shane BARRELLTiverton Titans00000.0000.0
26775Tom SHARMANTiverton Titans00000.0000.0
26776Gareth TAYLOR-SOUTHALLTiverton Titans00000.0000.0
26779Eddie BROWNExmouth Knights00000.0000.0
26781Jack DAVISExmouth Knights00000.0000.0
26783Francois HELMERExmouth Knights00000.0000.0
26785Sam HOPKINSExmouth Knights00000.0000.0
26788George SINCLAIRExmouth Knights00000.0000.0
26791Chris WORCESTERExmouth Knights00000.0000.0
26799Alex BOYLENomads00000.0000.0
26820Skirmant BANEVICIUSQE Crediton Chargers00000.0000.0
26822Patryk GADEKQE Crediton Chargers00000.0000.0
26823Patrick GARRETTQE Crediton Chargers00000.0000.0
26824Grant LAWSONQE Crediton Chargers00000.0000.0
26827Michael SUCKLEYQE Crediton Chargers00000.0000.0
26833Bob AYRESNorth Devon00000.0000.0
26834Lewis BRENDNorth Devon00000.0000.0
26837Glen FLORESNorth Devon00000.0000.0
26840Craig JONESNorth Devon00000.0000.0
26841Nathaneal JONESNorth Devon00000.0000.0
26845Mathew PATEYNorth Devon00000.0000.0
26847Daniel VANSTONENorth Devon00000.0000.0
26849Barry WRIGHTNorth Devon00000.0000.0
26852Lili BARLOWPacers00000.0000.0
26854Victoria BLACKPacers00000.0000.0
26884Linards AINSONSNewton Abbot Pacers00000.0000.0
26889Robert RIGGNewton Abbot Pacers00000.0000.0
26893Erik ESTUARIANomads00000.0000.0
26895Dave HICKSON (1)Nomads1100191071.42911.0
26897Sean LAMBERTNomads II00000.0000.0
26898Henri LITTLENomads4137357.14313.7
26902Ryan PARKER-BOWKER (1)Nomads28043261367.64721.5
26906Daniel MURPHYNomads II00000.0000.0
26907Dominic BOULTNomads II00000.0000.0
26908Alix FALCONNETNomads II00000.0000.0
26910Joseph KEWLEY-JOYNomads II00000.0000.0
26917Barry BAYLEYTorbay Tigers00000.0000.0
26925Sam MAINTorbay Tigers00000.0000.0
26931Chris DAVISBroadclyst00000.0000.0
26934Josh HALLBroadclyst00000.0000.0
26935Keith HALSEYBroadclyst00000.0000.0
26941Adrian JEFFREYBroadclyst00000.0000.0
26970Ryan PERRYTiverton Titans00000.0000.0
40006Luke HICKLINGExmouth Knights4305742.8576.1
40007Julez MENZIESExmouth Knights67751376.9235.2
40008Matt ROPERExmouth Knights510181316.6673.9
40009Alex WINGFIELDExmouth Knights1161111150.00010.5
40010chris worcesterExmouth Knights00000.0000.0
40011James ADDYQE Crediton Chargers00240.0000.0
40012Sam CARTERQE Crediton Chargers12061425.0000.9
40013Charlie EWARTQE Crediton Chargers80660.0001.6
40014Mike LEWISQE Crediton Chargers2290341756.86313.5
40015Matt SMITHQE Crediton Chargers488201266.6674.0
40016Mateusz TOMASZEWSKIQE Crediton Chargers1710221659.09110.7
40017Daniel WIECZOREKQE Crediton Chargers2690431751.89915.8
40018Harry BORTHENQE Crediton Chargers120880.0001.7
40019Isaac COVENQE Crediton Chargers1605120.0001.5
40020Liam DUNNQE Crediton Chargers16220301652.50010.8
40021Koen DUNPHYQE Crediton Chargers14312251348.78011.0
40022Patrick MAC WATTERSQE Crediton Chargers6591916100.0004.1
40023Finlay MORGANQE Crediton Chargers111550.0002.8
40024Aren PAPAZIANQE Crediton Chargers00240.0000.0
40025Jasmine HODGEPacers2351101162.50021.4
40026Ali SINDENPacers1030181032.00010.3
40028Gill SINDENPacers6076100.0001.2
40029Katie TRANTERPacers2413655.5564.0
40030Anna BARTLETTTaunton Dragons37151140.0003.4
40031Victoria BLACKPacers612151375.0004.7
40032Sophie CORDINGTaunton Dragons1728827.2732.4
40033Emily FARTHINGTaunton Dragons721613925.8068.0
40034Chloe HEMBERYTaunton Dragons00000.0000.0
40035Gail HOPKINSTaunton Dragons907201157.8958.2
40036Hannah PARISHTaunton Dragons471181354.5453.9
40037Natasha PUDDYTaunton Dragons404311316.0003.1
40038Nicky RENDELLTaunton Dragons34016846.1544.3
40039Hannah ROBBINSTaunton Dragons26291050.0002.6
40040Rachel LEWISTaunton Dragons300161130.0003.0
40053Emma RENTON (nee Stainworth)Pacers2401080.0003.4
40059Sergi CORCAYBroadclyst24420351568.11616.3
40060Ashley CRISPINBroadclyst55931066.6675.5
40061Alberto DUROBroadclyst861211350.0006.6
40062Barney HALLBroadclyst639151052.6326.3
40063Simon HARDINGBroadclyst1983161746.15411.6
40064Ben STEPHENSBroadclyst2118140.0001.5
40065Tony STEVENSBroadclyst604833.3330.8
40066Sam TURNERBroadclyst80660.0001.3
40067Joel WILLIAMSBroadclyst13318291450.0009.5
40068Ferrera GARCIABroadclyst1165201453.5718.3
40069Max HAWKINSBroadclyst00010.0000.0
40070Brion ARNOLDNorth Devon101318980.00011.2
40071Adam GREGORYNorth Devon1023161338.4627.8
40072Kris MENZIESNorth Devon25533321660.00015.9
40073Samuel OLDERSHAWNorth Devon119713957.14313.2
40074Lewis PARKHOUSENorth Devon32171575.0002.1
40075Jason POOLENorth Devon00650.0000.0
40076Matthew POWELLNorth Devon1700271548.88911.3
40077Rob WREYNorth Devon41023740.9095.9
40078Aaron MILLSNorth Devon692231036.3647.7
40079Gareth ELLISNorth Devon48310475.00012.0
40080Ellis TYLERNorth Devon00320.0000.0
40081Adam ATKINSTiverton Titans585141250.0004.8
40082Stephen EVANSTiverton Titans285261416.6672.0
40083Patryk GADEKTiverton Titans1241291566.6678.3
40084Hayden GOOSEYTiverton Titans13310110.0001.2
40085Adam HALSEYTiverton Titans541261433.3333.9
40086Jamie MANATONTiverton Titans14171425.0001.0
40087Graham NESBITTTiverton Titans91107652.94115.2
40088Luke ROBERTSTiverton Titans2200251651.28213.8
40089Rob TAYLOR-SOUTHALLTiverton Titans9518461576.9236.3
40090Nicky WHITETiverton Titans720471338.8895.5
40091Chris CLARKExmouth Knights570121655.5563.6
40092Matt CUTHBERTExmouth Knights18422351459.45913.1
40093Chris DEANExmouth Knights1054221661.2906.6
40094Graham GROVEExmouth Knights2818316.6679.3
40095Alex WILSONExmouth Knights57961040.0005.7
40099Steve BOURKEExmouth Knights41917933.3334.6
40100Joe THOMPSONExmouth Knights55210891.6676.9
40101Rob WALKDENExmouth Knights49081263.6364.1
40103Holly GOODLEFFPacers23013775.0003.8
40104Ashley HARRISPacers941191146.4298.5
40107Katie LEEPacers64016936.3647.1
40108Rebecca SHORTPacers1270171170.00011.5
40111Chris ARNOLDNewton Abbot Pacers1622361650.00010.1
40112Connor BESTNewton Abbot Pacers86791069.2318.6
40113Scott CALLAHANNewton Abbot Pacers163111250.0001.3
40114Logan CARROLLNewton Abbot Pacers9091050.0000.9
40115Mitchell CARROLLNewton Abbot Pacers29181140.0002.6
40116Connor HEADNewton Abbot Pacers60320.0003.0
40117Paul HOWARDNewton Abbot Pacers431261466.6673.1
40118George KOLAITISWeymouth Raiders493381333.3333.8
40119Gareth LAWSNewton Abbot Pacers25551121165.85423.2
40120Brad WARRENNewton Abbot Pacers12913211457.1439.2
40121Jamie WELLERNewton Abbot Pacers19022833.3332.4
40122Michael WESTNewton Abbot Pacers15016733.3332.1
40123Matt BELLAMYBroadclyst1307450.0003.3
40124Chris NIXONBroadclyst00330.0000.0
40125Samuel FLANDERSNewton Abbot Pacers1480281151.85213.5
40126Jamie MANNINGNewton Abbot Pacers704350.0002.3
40127Greg MEAKERNorth Devon1078241455.2637.6
40128Bradley NEWTON-CLARKNorth Devon3005442.8577.5
40132Arvydas AKLYSTorbay Tigers190141150.0001.7
40133Dan ALLIBONETorbay Tigers42081075.0004.7
40134Joel ATWELLTorbay Tigers1204151556.0008.0
40135Lloyd BLACKLERTorbay Tigers736351072.4147.3
40136Josh CHAPPELLETorbay Tigers964201640.0006.0
40137Rafal CIECHACKITorbay Tigers722231066.6678.0
40138Ashleigh GRINDRODTorbay Tigers60430.0002.0
40139Josh ISKANDERTorbay Tigers153640.0005.0
40140Ross LITTLETorbay Tigers1360301360.71410.5
40141Richard MORRISONTorbay Tigers00000.0000.0
40142Ryan PITTTorbay Tigers19110550.0003.8
40143Jack THOMPSONTorbay Tigers75014964.2869.4
40144Alex TOPICTorbay Tigers4407728.5716.3
40145Kieron PALMERTorbay Tigers1379161373.91310.5
40148Lemarc ESPINANomads II15915201075.86215.9
40149James GETHRING (1)Nomads758151365.2175.8
40150Jon HALLIDAYNomads20640331960.00010.8
40152Carl KNIGHTNomads II17015401460.00012.1
40153Guy MIZONNomads II6911314100.0005.3
40154Geoff MORALESNomads II1697261655.88210.6
40155James MORGAN (1)Nomads260421740.0001.5
40156Jon PARKERNomads II601311035.7146.0
40157Andrew PIKE (1)Nomads II38012933.3334.2
40158Daniel POTTER (1)Nomads1700231357.89513.1
40159Ben ROBERTSNomads557141175.0005.0
40160Nathan ROBINSONNomads712121064.7067.1
40161Chris SHEARS (1)Nomads540291139.1304.9
40162Matthew SLATERNomads II1136100.0001.2
40163Gareth SORSBYNomads II27012850.0003.4
40164Oliver WILLSQE Crediton Chargers00430.0000.0
40165Joel YATESQE Crediton Chargers00000.0000.0
40166Clark AGAMBAR-FROUDNewton Abbot Pacers29321301366.66722.5
40167Patrick ENGLISHNomads II401190.0000.4
40168Theo ATKINSNomads600121239.1305.0
40169Andy PIERCENomads II4217963.6364.7
40170Angus PUDGESNomads19520211747.82611.5
40171Alex REIDNomads II1061241461.9057.6
40172Christian GLOBIONomads II182530.00018.0
40174Stacey LEEPacers3026650.0005.0
40176Jay MARRIOTTTorbay Tigers971710875.00012.1
40177Stephen POWLESLANDTorbay Tigers00000.0000.0
40178Addison TAILFORDTorbay Tigers707350.0002.3
40208Matt COLENewton Abbot Pacers91720.0004.5
40209M MUGOMBAQE Crediton Chargers00240.0000.0
40214Richard RADFORDNomads II00010.0000.0
40215Katie CAMPBELLPacers300250.0001.5
40219D VANSTONENorth Devon5012100.0002.5
40220J BARTLETTPacers20010.0002.0
40222H PICKTONPacers00210.0000.0
40517Mark TURNERBroadclyst9651215220.0006.4
41221Tamara COXPacers80130.0002.7
41274Chris CANHAMWeymouth Raiders502133.3335.0
41291Hayden SCOTTWeymouth Raiders1704620.0002.8
41292Kieron SCOTTWeymouth Raiders398191340.0003.0
41304Thomas BAKAYWeymouth Raiders1072261142.85710.7
41311Alex LEGGWeymouth Raiders1852291758.82410.9
41314Scott WHITEWeymouth Raiders43013555.5568.6
41414Max GILMARTINWeymouth Raiders47511650.0007.8
41572Megan BALDISSARAPlymouth Raiders8134850.00011.6
41573Zoe BENNETTPlymouth Raiders36015720.0005.1
41574Danielle CAULWELLPlymouth Raiders00000.0000.0
41575Jamie FERNANDESPlymouth Raiders593191051.7245.9
41576Paula LAGODAPlymouth Raiders120010.00012.0
41577Stevie MAHERPlymouth Raiders29011475.0007.3
41578Beth PEACEPlymouth Raiders740271055.5567.4
41579Crystal PERRINGPlymouth Raiders32013100.0003.6
41580Millie ROBERTSPlymouth Raiders113139876.92314.1
41581Sheridan ROBERTSPlymouth Raiders560207100.0008.0
41582Emily SYCAMOREPlymouth Raiders50127100.0005.6
41583Ellie WARDPlymouth Raiders00010.0000.0
41600Gemma RANDLESPlymouth Raiders5309762.5007.6
42348D CAMPBELLWeymouth Raiders20110.0002.0
47136Gregory STEWARTTorbay Tigers120670.0001.7
47280Jayne GUPPYWeymouth Huskies7208942.8578.0
47287Laura PEARSONWeymouth Huskies300291133.3332.7
47293Emma SEYMOURWeymouth Huskies504550.0001.0
47298Jo TELFERWeymouth Huskies00310.0000.0
47301Chloe WEAVERWeymouth Huskies20240.0000.7
47305Ellen BLACKWOODWeymouth Huskies8917454.54522.3
47309Lauren HOLDERWeymouth Huskies150051133.33315.0
47347Laura BUCKEWeymouth Huskies960141137.5008.7
47347Emma DODGEWeymouth Huskies503550.0001.0
47351Brett DUNSTERWeymouth Raiders60120.0003.0
47355Carly LAWESWeymouth Huskies481121135.7144.4
47356J LAWESWeymouth Raiders00010.0000.0
70589Andrea ANTICOExeter University II00000.0000.0
70590Octavi CASSALS-FARREExeter University II17716171655.55611.1
70591Daniel Cavalcante CHUNGExeter University III304275.0001.5
70592Nathan COLEExeter University II78410747.61911.1
70593Mike COLVER SMITHExeter University II69781440.0004.9
70594Joel De Lara BOND (1)Exeter University I25531171558.82417.0
70595Eduard FLORESCUExeter University II881271746.1545.2
70596Lucas GRINSTEAD (1)Exeter University I1299271757.1437.6
70597Alexander HADDENExeter University II200101050.0002.0
70598Jamie HARDYExeter University I754271651.7244.7
70599Laurence LAMExeter University III543291650.0003.4
70600Somerset LAWRENCEExeter University II2804654.5454.7
70601Sean MULHEARN (1)Exeter University I120148975.86213.3
70602Geroid O’CALLAGHANExeter University I918251350.0007.0
70603Conrad PRICEExeter University II574111260.0004.8
70604Theo SPIRAExeter University II1088141233.3339.0
70605Rory TALLINGExeter University III1316662.5002.2
70606Ryan TURNERExeter University I6011161733.3333.5
70607Jos CARTERExeter University II503516.6671.0
70608Declan COKERExeter University III300391653.3331.9
70609Saktish GANESHExeter University II230311430.0001.6
70610Dare GEORGEExeter University II3005650.0005.0
70611Daniel HOExeter University III300241157.1432.7
70612Kymir IBRAGIMOVExeter University II61280.0000.8
70613Max Kelly GEEExeter University III44419140.0003.1
70614Matthew KERRIDGEExeter University II480131361.5383.7
70615Shalindra MADENExeter University I1404862.5001.8
70616Yotam MORAVSKYExeter University III606251185.7145.5
70617Aaron MORENOExeter University III974151734.6945.7
70618Elliot MURRAY (1)Exeter University I1652321557.50011.0
70619Marco NGExeter University III12024121356.5229.2
70620Victor NGExeter University III1461171165.38513.3
70621Emmanuel NWACHUKWU (1)Exeter University I49313966.6675.4
70622Erikas PTAKAUSKASExeter University II92231912100.0007.7
70623Alex SCOTT-DUNCANExeter University III440211350.0003.4
70624Da SONGExeter University I1360461344.44410.5
70625Dominic STEFFENExeter University II470141346.6673.6
70626Takchet TANGWANCHAIExeter University III461151150.0004.2
70627Alex WANGExeter University III1609640.0002.7
70628Daniel WATERSExeter University III1073111653.3336.7
70629Yuchen ZHUExeter University I686181170.5886.2
70630Aaron GOH (1)Exeter University I17310261467.56812.4
73386Jeff CHANExeter University II00220.0000.0
73387Djantai OCTORBAEVExeter University III00000.0000.0
73530Chloe ALPHONSOUni 1 Ladies81175883.33310.1
73531Becky BROWNUni 1 Ladies72291057.1437.2
73532Sarah COMBERUni 1 Ladies1910650.0003.2
73533Gaila COMESANA COSTASUni 1 Ladies76014575.00015.2
73534Bailey GEBHARTUni 1 Ladies4443737.5006.3
73535Annabel JACKSONUni 1 Ladies2806528.5715.6
73536Vivian LAUUni 1 Ladies501201133.3334.5
73537Ingrid LIMUni 1 Ladies00000.0000.0
73538Anna LIVERSEDGEUni 1 Ladies340570.0004.9
73539Charlotte MAESUni 1 Ladies3806836.3644.8
73540Roxane MAGNAVALUni 1 Ladies1504350.0005.0
73541Tara MATIJAUni 1 Ladies66011736.3649.4
73542Megan ROBYUni 1 Ladies26016820.0003.3
73543Aina Rodriguez ANGELETUni 1 Ladies2915350.0009.7
73544Jeneen SHEHADEHUni 1 Ladies8106884.61510.1
73545Ailis TRUSCOTTUni 1 Ladies3607340.00012.0
73546Emilie TURPINUni 1 Ladies840191240.0007.0
73588Emma BLACKMOREUni 2 Ladies180870.0002.6
73589Ellen CHANUni 2 Ladies460131122.2224.2
73590Celmone COLLINSUni 2 Ladies183221240.0001.5
73591Anita de ANDRADEUni 2 Ladies2709725.0003.9
73592Josephine DROSTEUni 2 Ladies210131025.0002.1
73593Bronte DUFOURUni 2 Ladies111370.0001.6
73594Scarlett HILSONUni 2 Ladies60390.0000.7
73595Evgenia HRIEKOUKIUni 2 Ladies3105823.0773.9
73596Vanessa NASSUUNAUni 2 Ladies20470.0000.3
73597Valeria RAMOS de la VEGAUni 2 Ladies100840.0002.5
73598Marija SOLDATOVICUni 2 Ladies1104850.0001.4
73599Stephanie WISELYUni 2 Ladies815331147.0597.4
73607N DUBOISExeter University III2804640.0004.7