Division I

 

     
2019/20 Champions QE Crediton Chargers
  Runner’s Up Nomads
2018/19 Champions Nomads
  Runner’s Up QE Crediton Chargers
2017/18 Champions Exeter University I
  Runner’s Up Nomads
2016/17 Champions Exeter University I
  Runner’s Up Nomads
2015/16 Champions Nomads
  Runner’s Up Torbay Tigers
2014/15 Champions Torbay Tigers
  Runner’s Up Exeter University I
2013/14 Champions Exeter University I
  Runner’s Up YMCA Torbay Tigers
2012/13 Champions Exeter University I
  Runner’s Up Taunton Tigers Development
2011/12 Champions Exeter University I
  Runner’s Up Exeter Nomads
2010/11 Champions Torbay Tigers
  Runner’s Up Exeter University I
2009/10 Champions Broadclyst Bandits
  Runner’s Up Exeter University I
2008/9 Champions Exeter University I
  Runner’s Up Torbay Tigers
2007/8 Champions Torbay Tigers
  Runner’s Up Exeter University I
2006/7 Champions Torbay Tigers
2005/6 Champions Taunton Tigers Too
2004/5 Champions Torbay Tigers
2003/4 Champions Taunton Revolution
2002/3 Champions Exeter University
2001/2 Champions Torbay Tigers
2000/1 Champions Torbay Tigers
1999/2000 Champions Taunton Tigers
1998/9 Champions Yeovil
1997/8 Champions QECC1
1996/7 Champions QECC1

 

Division II

     
2019/20 Champions K&S Autos
  Runner’s Up North Devon
2018/19 Champions Broadclyst
  Runner’s Up North Devon
2017/18 Champions Exmouth Knights
  Runner’s Up North Devon
2016/17 Champions Exeter University II
  Runner’s Up Torbay Tigers Too
2015/16 Champions Exeter College
  Runner’s Up Broadclyst
2014/15 Champions QE Crediton Chargers
  Runner’s Up Torbay Tofs
2013/14 Champions Exmouth Jesters I
  Runner’s Up QE Crediton Chargers
2012/13 Champions YMCA Torbay Tigers
  Runner’s Up Devon Peelers
2011/12 Champions Exeter University III
  Runner’s Up North Devon
2010/11 Champions Exeter University II
  Runner’s Up Broadclyst Bullets
2009/10 Champions Newton Abbot Pacers
  Runner’s Up Devon Peelers
2008/9 Champions North Devon
  Runner’s Up Newton Abbot Pacers
2007/8 Champions Bridport
2006/7 Champions Not Staged
2005/6 Champions Not Staged
2004/5 Champions Not Staged
2003/4 Champions BCA Bombers
2002/3 Champions Exeter Police
2001/2 Champions West Exe Nomads
2000/1 Champions Exeter Police
1999/2000 Champions Exeter Police
1998/9 Champions Weymouth
1997/8 Champions Newton Abbot

 

 

Men’s Division III

     
2016/7 Champions Broadclyst
  Runner’s Up North Devon

 

Ladies Division

     
2019/20 Champions Exeter University I 
  Runner’s Up Newton Abbot Pacers
2018/19 Champions Exeter University I
  Runner’s Up Newton Abbot Pacers
2017/18 Champions Newton Abbot Pacers
  Runner’s Up Plymouth Raiders
2016/17 Champions Newton Abbot Pacers
  Runner’s Up Exeter University I
2015/16 Champions Plymouth Raiders
  Runner’s Up Newton Abbot Pacers
2014/15 Champions Newton Abbot Pacers
  Runner’s Up Isca Bolts
2013/14 Champions Taunton Tigers
  Runner’s Up Exeter Eagles
2012/13 Champions Taunton Tigers
  Runner’s Up Exeter University
2011/12 Champions Exeter University
  Runner’s Up Isca Bolts
2010/11 Champions Exeter University
  Runner’s Up Isca Bolts
2009/10 Champions Newton Abbot Pacers
  Runner’s Up Exeter Police
2008/9 Champions Newton Abbot Pacers
  Runner’s Up Exeter Police
2007/8 Champions Newton Abbot Pacers
  Runner’s Up Exeter Police
2006/7 Champions Newton Abbot Pacers
2005/6 Champions SCAT Tornadoes
2004/5 Champions SCAT Tornadoes
2003/4 Champions Exeter Eagles
2002/3 Champions Taunton Tigers
2001/2 Champions Exeter University
2000/1 Champions Newton Abbot Pacers
1999/2000 Champions Taunton
1998/9 Champions Exeter College
1997/8 Champions Exeter College
1996/7 Champions Exeter College

 

Men’s Cup

     
2019 Champions QE Crediton Chargers
2018 Champions Exeter University I 
2017 Champions Exeter University I 
2016 Champions Torbay Tigers
2015 Champions Torbay Tigers
2014 Champions YMCA Torbay Tigers
2013 Champions Taunton Tigers Development
2012 Champions Exeter University
2011 Champions Exeter University
2010 Champions Torbay Tigers
2009 Champions Torbay Tigers
2008 Champions Torbay Tigers
2007 Champions Torbay Tigers
2006 Champions Torbay Tigers
2005 Champions Taunton Revolution
2004 Champions Torbay Tigers
2003 Champions Exeter University
2002 Champions Taunton Revolution
2001 Champions Exeter University
2000 Champions Taunton Tigers
1999 Champions QECC

 

Ladies Cup

     
2019   Not Staged
2018   Not Staged
2017 Champions Plymouth Raiders
2016 Champions Plymouth Raiders
2015 Champions Plymouth Raiders
2014   Not Staged
2013 Champions Taunton Tigers
2012 Champions Exeter University
2011 Champions Exeter University
2010 Champions Exeter Eagles
2009 Champions Exeter Police
2008 Champions Exeter Eagles
2007 Champions Newton Abbot Pacers
2006 Champions SCAT Tornadoes
2005 Champions SCAT Tornadoes
2004 Champions Taunton Tornadoes
2003 Champions Taunton Tigers
2002 Champions Newton Abbot Pacers
2001 Champions Exeter University
2000    Not Staged
1999   Not Staged
1998   Not Staged
1997   Not Staged
1996   Not Staged
1995 Champions Maynards
1994 Champions Guildhall
1993 Champions Exeter University
1992 Champions Guildhall
1991 Champions Exeter University
1990 Champions St Peters
1989 Champions Exeter University
1988 Champions Exeter University

        

Men’s Plate

     
2019 Champions  
2018 Champions   
2017 Champions Nomads 
2016 Champions Not staged
2015 Champions Nomads
2014 Champions Not staged
2013 Champions North Devon
2012 Champions Torbay Tigers
2011 Champions Broadclyst Bullets
2010 Champions Nomads
2009 Champions Nomads

 

Ladies Plate

     
2019   Not Staged
2018   Not Staged
2017   Not Staged
2016   Not Staged
2015 Champions Plymouth University
2014   Not Staged
2013 Champions Not Staged
2012 Champions Taunton Huish Tigers
2011 Champions Exeter Eagles White
2010   Not Staged
2009 Champions Taunton Tigers Academy
2008   Not Staged
2007   Not Staged
2006   Not Staged
2005   Not Staged
2004   Not Staged
2003 Champions Newton Abbot Pacers
2002 Champions QECC II
2001 Champions Newton Abbot Pacers
2000 Champions  QECC I
1999 Champions Exeter University
1998 Champions Newton Abbot Panthers
1997 Champions St Peters
1996 Champions Guildhall Panthers
1995 Champions Yeovil College
1994 Champions Guildhall Panthers
1993 Champions Jea Jets

 

 

Division I Play-Off Winners

     
2019 Champions Not Staged
2018 Champions Exeter University I   
2017 Champions Exeter University I
2016 Champions Exmouth Jesters
2015 Champions Torbay Tigers
2014 Champions Exeter University I
2013 Champions Exeter University I
2012 Champions Exeter University I
2011 Champions Torbay Tigers
2010 Champions Nomads
2009 Champions Exeter University I

 

Division II Play-Off Winners / Inter Division Play Off Winners

     
2019 Champions Not staged
2018 Champions Exmouth Knights   
2017 Champions Exeter College
2016 Champions Exeter College
2015 Champions Exmouth Jesters I
2014 Champions Weymouth Cowboys
2013 Champions YMCA Torbay Tigers
2012 Champions Exeter University III
2011 Champions Broadclyst Bullets
2010 Champions Newton Abbot Pacers
2009 Champions Newton Abbot Pacers

 

Ladies Play-Off Winners

     
2019   Not Staged
2018 Champions Exeter University
2017 Champions Newton Abbot Pacers
2016 Champions Newton Abbot Pacers
2015 Champions Newton Abbot Pacers
2014 Champions Newton Abbot Pacers
2013 Champions Exeter University
2012 Champions Exeter University
2011 Champions Exeter Eagles White
2010 Champions Exeter Eagles
2009 Champions Exeter Police

 

Fair Play Shield

   
2015 Exmouth Jesters II (Div II)
2014 Broadclyst (Div I)
2013 Weymouth Raiders (Div II)
2012 Exeter University (Women)
2011 Devon Peelers (Women)
2010 Devon Peelers (Women)